Lafford & Leavey Builders Merchants, Theale

Lafford & Leavey Builders Merchants
Arrowhead Road, Unit 10, Kennet Weir Business Park
RG7 4AD Theale - Theale
Berkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 2 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CLAUDE FENTON (BM) LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 1, KENNET WEIR BUSINESS PARK ARROWHEAD ROAD, RG7 4AE, THEALE, Berkshire
Company Number
02311346
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/11/2002 - LAFFORD & LEAVEY BUILDERS MERCHANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

  1. Commercial
Keywords:
Double Glazing Installers
Products
pvcu windows, aluminium window, pvcu doors, composite doors, conservatories, timber windows, casement windows
Categories
Builders, Household Items Store
Lafford & Leavey Builders Merchants is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lafford & Leavey Builders Merchants!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 1, Kennet Weir Business Park, Arrowhead Road
    RG7 4AE  Theale
  2. UNIT 1 KENNET WEIR BUSINESS PARK, ARROWHEAD ROAD
    RG7 4AE  Theale
  3. Unit 1;Kennet Weir Business Park;Arrowhead Road
    RG7 4AE  Theale
  4. UNIT 1 KENNET WEIR BUSINESS PARK, ARROWHEAD ROAD
    RG7 4AE  Theale
  5. UNIT 1 KENNET WEIR BUSINESS PARK, ARROWHEAD ROAD
    RG7 4AE  Theale
  6. 1650 Arlington Business Park
    RG7 4SA  Reading
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies